Coexpression

TKU uniform-model v4 TPM and independent OH-1004 datasets are connected. Pearson candidates are computed within each study on log2(TPM+1), without pooling studies. Two-sample studies are excluded; legacy TK1151 caches remain quarantined.

Evidence boundary: the all-dataset view does not merge different projects or reference versions into one artificial matrix. Pearson correlations on log2(value+1) are computed within each RNA-seq dataset and then summarized. Results indicate expression similarity only, not regulation, interaction, or causality.

Data Summary

Available matrices
22
Current scope
All datasets
Datasets with query
22
Candidate rows
4118

This page summarizes only the coexpression results in the available catalog. Studies are computed separately without mixing samples across datasets. Correlations from only 3 samples are especially unstable and should not be treated as high-confidence regulatory evidence. TKU uses per-gene, per-study top-200 query caches; this is neither an all-pairs network nor experimental regulatory evidence.

Query Gene and Representative Expression Vector

Input ID
TkA01G624900
Source ID
TkA01G624900
TK1151
TkA01G624900
OH-1004
LXL04_000258
Representative matrix ID
LXL04_000258
Representative vector SD
16 / 0.237
R12M2_1
SRR9095317
36.241
R12M3_2
SRR9095316
35.161
R12M3_1
SRR9095315
34.990
R18M1_1
SRR9095314
51.596
R18M2_1
SRR9095313
35.450
R18M3_1
SRR9095312
51.866
R3M2_1
SRR9095311
43.707
R1M2_1
SRR9095310
50.643
R1M1_1
SRR9095309
51.887
R3M1_1
SRR9095308
42.899
R1M3_1
SRR9095307
54.136
R12M1_1
SRR9095306
32.598
R3M3_1
SRR9095305
40.898
R6M1_1
SRR9095304
38.607
R6M2_1
SRR9095303
39.658
R6M3_1
SRR9095302
40.901

Candidate Coexpression Partner Summary

LXL04_004640
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=1.000
LXL04_026824
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=1.000
LXL04_031103
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=1.000
TKU.064257
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=1.000
TKU.014633
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=1.000
LXL04_026997
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=1.000
TKU.039892
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=1.000
TKU.079255
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=-1.000
TKU.072996
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=-1.000
TKU.063616
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=-1.000
TKU.047684
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=1.000
TKU.076452
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=-1.000
LXL04_000602
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=1.000
LXL04_006087
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=1.000
TKU.028840
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=-1.000
LXL04_016140
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=1.000
TKU.079408
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=1.000
LXL04_036827
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=1.000

Reference genes only. Each dataset retains the top 200 partners by absolute correlation. Threshold filtering applies to those candidates, not every qualifying genome-wide partner. Downloads include all filtered cached candidates across all pages.

Download All Filtered Candidates

Showing 1–50 / 4118 · Page 1/83 Next

Dataset Reference Matrix ID Partner r|r|DirectionRankSamplesMethod
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_004640 1.0000 1.0000 positive 1 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_026824 1.0000 1.0000 positive 2 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_031103 1.0000 1.0000 positive 3 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.064257 1.0000 1.0000 positive 1 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.014633 1.0000 1.0000 positive 2 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_026997 1.0000 1.0000 positive 4 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.039892 1.0000 1.0000 positive 3 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.079255 -1.0000 1.0000 negative 4 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.072996 -1.0000 1.0000 negative 5 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.063616 -1.0000 1.0000 negative 6 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.047684 1.0000 1.0000 positive 7 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.076452 -1.0000 1.0000 negative 8 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_000602 1.0000 1.0000 positive 5 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_006087 1.0000 1.0000 positive 6 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.028840 -1.0000 1.0000 negative 9 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_016140 1.0000 1.0000 positive 7 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.079408 1.0000 1.0000 positive 10 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_036827 1.0000 1.0000 positive 8 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_020650 1.0000 1.0000 positive 9 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.013034 1.0000 1.0000 positive 11 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.063104 1.0000 1.0000 positive 12 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_039771 1.0000 1.0000 positive 10 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_031609 1.0000 1.0000 positive 11 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_029931 1.0000 1.0000 positive 12 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.034704 1.0000 1.0000 positive 13 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_038910 1.0000 1.0000 positive 13 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.026743 1.0000 1.0000 positive 14 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_027613 1.0000 1.0000 positive 14 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.066967 -1.0000 1.0000 negative 15 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.008451 1.0000 1.0000 positive 16 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_026850 1.0000 1.0000 positive 15 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.068802 1.0000 1.0000 positive 17 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_033148 1.0000 1.0000 positive 16 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_017402 1.0000 1.0000 positive 17 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.017702 1.0000 1.0000 positive 18 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_021964 1.0000 1.0000 positive 18 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.048524 1.0000 1.0000 positive 19 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_017684 1.0000 1.0000 positive 19 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.086359 1.0000 1.0000 positive 20 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.005788 1.0000 1.0000 positive 21 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_004144 1.0000 1.0000 positive 20 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_007517 1.0000 1.0000 positive 21 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.001648 1.0000 1.0000 positive 1 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_014489 1.0000 1.0000 positive 22 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.066651 1.0000 1.0000 positive 22 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.071674 -1.0000 1.0000 negative 23 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.047529 -1.0000 1.0000 negative 24 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.049692 -1.0000 1.0000 negative 25 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.015536 TKU.066023 1.0000 1.0000 positive 26 3 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000258 LXL04_024033 1.0000 1.0000 positive 23 3 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only

Browse by Dataset

PRJNA539838_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 16 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000258 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_032057-0.97880.9788116
LXL04_0363830.97820.9782216
LXL04_027595-0.97420.9742316
LXL04_0205860.96810.9681416
LXL04_0204070.96690.9669516
LXL04_0363860.96300.9630616
LXL04_026243-0.95960.9596716
LXL04_0356440.95730.9573816
LXL04_0084090.95700.9570916
LXL04_031512-0.95660.95661016

PRJNA1262623_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 15 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000258 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_0073190.99440.9944115
LXL04_007944-0.99420.9942215
LXL04_0312840.99350.9935315
LXL04_0120280.99310.9931415
LXL04_0362000.99280.9928515
LXL04_014569-0.99240.9924615
LXL04_022300-0.99200.9920715
LXL04_013275-0.99170.9917815
LXL04_0145680.99140.9914915
LXL04_0230970.99110.99111015

PRJNA1490093_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 15 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000258 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_0292530.97310.9731115
LXL04_0190370.97100.9710215
LXL04_0261230.97080.9708315
LXL04_0196250.96490.9649415
LXL04_0211850.96410.9641515
LXL04_0300330.96140.9614615
LXL04_0261150.96110.9611715
LXL04_0276520.95990.9599815
LXL04_0215380.95980.9598915
LXL04_0329000.95920.95921015

PRJNA827459_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 15 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000258 · hits 28 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_0104060.80830.8083115
LXL04_027029-0.77460.7746215
LXL04_0339640.76860.7686315
LXL04_0387880.76320.7632415
LXL04_038432-0.76310.7631515
LXL04_0100290.75790.7579615
LXL04_0195410.75630.7563715
LXL04_004321-0.75440.7544815
LXL04_0358470.74440.7444915
LXL04_0258370.74320.74321015

PRJDB36270_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 9 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000258 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_029499-0.99670.996719
LXL04_0121850.98750.987529
LXL04_024201-0.98720.987239
LXL04_0273330.98700.987049
LXL04_0267740.98660.986659
LXL04_0036110.98630.986369
LXL04_027457-0.98600.986079
LXL04_0379170.98580.985889
LXL04_029685-0.98460.984699
LXL04_013219-0.98440.9844109

PRJNA745038_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 9 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000258 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_003908-0.99240.992419
LXL04_015825-0.99140.991429
LXL04_038274-0.99090.990939
LXL04_031279-0.99060.990649
LXL04_034614-0.98990.989959
LXL04_018844-0.98980.989869
LXL04_028453-0.98970.989779
LXL04_026198-0.98800.988089
LXL04_024501-0.98750.987599
LXL04_013821-0.98740.9874109

PRJNA931633_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 9 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000258 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_015979-0.99820.998219
LXL04_0279760.99810.998129
LXL04_029232-0.99800.998039
LXL04_030400-0.99710.997149
LXL04_017973-0.99710.997159
LXL04_012419-0.99700.997069
LXL04_010620-0.99670.996779
LXL04_030077-0.99650.996589
LXL04_029018-0.99650.996599
LXL04_028230-0.99650.9965109

PRJNA918839_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 6 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000258 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_0300780.99690.996916
LXL04_0277690.99480.994826
LXL04_013871-0.99480.994836
LXL04_0284200.99470.994746
LXL04_0047500.99420.994256
LXL04_0071950.99420.994266
LXL04_012217-0.99330.993376
LXL04_0264800.99050.990586
LXL04_036039-0.99010.990196
LXL04_0231560.98900.9890106

DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 4 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000258 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_016383-0.99990.999914
LXL04_0288500.99990.999924
LXL04_034465-0.99990.999934
LXL04_024294-0.99980.999844
LXL04_007780-0.99980.999854
LXL04_007794-0.99970.999764
LXL04_031286-0.99960.999674
LXL04_0210990.99960.999684
LXL04_008828-0.99950.999594
LXL04_013381-0.99950.9995104

PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 3 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000258 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_0046401.00001.000013
LXL04_0268241.00001.000023
LXL04_0311031.00001.000033
LXL04_0269971.00001.000043
LXL04_0006021.00001.000053
LXL04_0060871.00001.000063
LXL04_0161401.00001.000073
LXL04_0368271.00001.000083
LXL04_0206501.00001.000093
LXL04_0397711.00001.0000103

PRJNA745038_MeJA_laticifer_RNAseq

OH-1004 · 9 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000258 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_017793-0.99570.995719
LXL04_0002820.99020.990229
LXL04_030528-0.99010.990139
LXL04_006853-0.98810.988149
LXL04_007050-0.98540.985459
LXL04_028590-0.98520.985269
LXL04_0008140.98490.984979
LXL04_033516-0.98460.984689
LXL04_013368-0.98430.984399
LXL04_005174-0.98330.9833109

PRJNA745038_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 9 samples · matrix ID TKU.015536 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.057581-0.99470.994719
TKU.056991-0.99310.993129
TKU.059749-0.99110.991139
TKU.053617-0.98950.989549
TKU.081274-0.98950.989559
TKU.024682-0.98840.988469
TKU.007701-0.98840.988479
TKU.005265-0.98820.988289
TKU.019857-0.98630.986399
TKU.027591-0.98280.9828109

PRJDB36270_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 9 samples · matrix ID TKU.015536 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0495900.98990.989919
TKU.0084920.98810.988129
TKU.076951-0.98620.986239
TKU.0797220.98540.985449
TKU.0134000.98440.984459
TKU.045358-0.98440.984469
TKU.0583590.98370.983779
TKU.0695690.98340.983489
TKU.0123730.98280.982899
TKU.0219280.98270.9827109

PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 4 samples · matrix ID TKU.015536 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0016481.00001.000014
TKU.0047871.00001.000024
TKU.083584-1.00001.000034
TKU.080111-0.99990.999944
TKU.042848-0.99990.999954
TKU.0880960.99990.999964
TKU.0259580.99990.999974
TKU.0833560.99990.999984
TKU.072386-0.99980.999894
TKU.055214-0.99980.9998104

PRJNA1262623_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 15 samples · matrix ID TKU.015536 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0113480.99370.9937115
TKU.0732340.99220.9922215
TKU.0297790.99130.9913315
TKU.0399920.99110.9911415
TKU.0144460.99080.9908515
TKU.0390540.99060.9906615
TKU.0711910.99060.9906715
TKU.0842520.99020.9902815
TKU.0712850.99000.9900915
TKU.0445390.99000.99001015

PRJNA1490093_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 15 samples · matrix ID TKU.015536 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0495900.98120.9812115
TKU.0213770.97630.9763215
TKU.0890220.96910.9691315
TKU.0007040.96830.9683415
TKU.0178880.96440.9644515
TKU.0761890.96370.9637615
TKU.0540540.96350.9635715
TKU.0158920.96240.9624815
TKU.0499690.96130.9613915
TKU.0654350.95940.95941015

PRJNA361575_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 6 samples · matrix ID TKU.015536 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0698460.99630.996316
TKU.0001250.99470.994726
TKU.011776-0.99310.993136
TKU.0280010.99100.991046
TKU.072342-0.99070.990756
TKU.024043-0.98730.987366
TKU.0412900.98680.986876
TKU.079963-0.98540.985486
TKU.010602-0.98510.985196
TKU.0051140.98410.9841106

PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 3 samples · matrix ID TKU.015536 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0642571.00001.000013
TKU.0146331.00001.000023
TKU.0398921.00001.000033
TKU.079255-1.00001.000043
TKU.072996-1.00001.000053
TKU.063616-1.00001.000063
TKU.0476841.00001.000073
TKU.076452-1.00001.000083
TKU.028840-1.00001.000093
TKU.0794081.00001.0000103

PRJNA539838_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 16 samples · matrix ID TKU.015536 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0446860.98290.9829116
TKU.0863680.98040.9804216
TKU.0269080.97770.9777316
TKU.0516000.97230.9723416
TKU.0325210.97190.9719516
TKU.0410110.97060.9706616
TKU.026747-0.96940.9694716
TKU.0863610.96860.9686816
TKU.085023-0.96810.9681916
TKU.031188-0.96790.96791016

PRJNA827459_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 15 samples · matrix ID TKU.015536 · hits 90 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0583730.91130.9113115
TKU.0450420.85140.8514215
TKU.0833440.82190.8219315
TKU.0808180.82120.8212415
TKU.0401980.81040.8104515
TKU.0155730.80730.8073615
TKU.0864220.79760.7976715
TKU.0223000.79310.7931815
TKU.0900380.79260.7926915
TKU.0148600.79010.79011015

PRJNA918839_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 6 samples · matrix ID TKU.015536 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.083684-0.99910.999116
TKU.0733030.99790.997926
TKU.0366260.99670.996736
TKU.0898480.99610.996146
TKU.0693560.99560.995656
TKU.007418-0.99550.995566
TKU.0343590.99320.993276
TKU.0656430.99240.992486
TKU.0002670.99090.990996
TKU.0564470.99080.9908106

PRJNA931633_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 9 samples · matrix ID TKU.015536 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.013385-0.99720.997219
TKU.0735270.99680.996829
TKU.079340-0.99640.996439
TKU.063281-0.99640.996449
TKU.076951-0.99620.996259
TKU.0547730.99580.995869
TKU.0091670.99530.995379
TKU.081470-0.99480.994889
TKU.032380-0.99450.994599
TKU.068824-0.99440.9944109